YORKSHIRE MARBLE & GRANITE LIMITED, Pocklington

Write review
updated on 14/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
YORKSHIRE MARBLE & GRANITE LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 RAILWAY STREET, YO42 2QR, POCKLINGTON, East Riding of Yorkshire England
Company Number
08335703
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/04/2016 - UNDERWOOD TEMPLATES LIMITED
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Building Equipment Installation
YORKSHIRE MARBLE & GRANITE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for YORKSHIRE MARBLE & GRANITE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 Railway Street
    YO42 2QR  Pocklington
  2. 19 RAILWAY STREET
    YO42 2QR  Pocklington
  3. 44 Garths End
    YO42 2JA  Pocklington
  4. 31 Wold Road
    YO42 2QG  Pocklington
    07525 807103
  5. Shed 1 Merton Grange
    YO42 4JW  Bielby
    01759 319036
  6. Unit G7b Ind Est, York Rd
    YO41 4AR  Elvington
    01904 607681
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies